Lifestyle International Realty logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2425 Ryerson CT, Charlotte, NC 28213
1/21

$225,000

$235,000

4.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,360 SqFt

2425 Ryerson CT, Charlotte, NC 28213

Listed by Albert Johnson of Keller Williams Unlimited

7434 Kilcullen DR, Charlotte, NC 28270
1/21

$390,000

$419,000

6.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,998 SqFt

7434 Kilcullen DR, Charlotte, NC 28270

Listed by Dayna Beekman of Lifestyle International Realty

6715 Rubin Lura CT, Charlotte, NC 28269
1/30

$360,000

$375,000

4.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt

6715 Rubin Lura CT, Charlotte, NC 28269

Listed by Gianna Nuccio of NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

6340 Wyndham Hill DR, Charlotte, NC 28269
1/42

$500,000

$530,000

5.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,880 SqFt

6340 Wyndham Hill DR, Charlotte, NC 28269

Listed by Jessica Lorello of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Center City

4617 Wind Chime CT, Charlotte, NC 28208
1/28

$235,000

$245,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,016 SqFt

4617 Wind Chime CT, Charlotte, NC 28208

Listed by Dayna Beekman of Lifestyle International Realty

4653 Perkins RD, Charlotte, NC 28269
1/16

$540,000

$570,000

5.3%
6 Beds5 Baths2,820 SqFt

4653 Perkins RD, Charlotte, NC 28269

Listed by Susan Ayers of HomeZu

4247 Everest DR #68, Gastonia, NC 28054
1/48

$350,000

$359,900

2.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,235 SqFt

4247 Everest DR #68, Gastonia, NC 28054

Listed by Dayna Beekman of Lifestyle International Realty

1118 Brookwood DR, Stanley, NC 28164
1/22

$277,000

$289,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,049 SqFt

1118 Brookwood DR, Stanley, NC 28164

Listed by Dayna Beekman of Lifestyle International Realty

8508 highgate DR, Charlotte, NC 28215
1/22

$347,000

$355,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

8508 highgate DR, Charlotte, NC 28215

Listed by Jappy Asrat of Keller Williams South Park

16737 Winston Oaks CT, Charlotte, NC 28213
1/27

$505,000

$530,000

4.7%
6 Beds3 Baths3,681 SqFt

16737 Winston Oaks CT, Charlotte, NC 28213

Listed by Dayna Beekman of Lifestyle International Realty

1260 31st ST NE, Hickory, NC 28613
1/11

$278,000

$285,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

1260 31st ST NE, Hickory, NC 28613

Listed by Dayna Beekman of Lifestyle International Realty

912 Carole Summey DR, Dallas, NC 28034
1/30

$284,200

$339,000

16.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,367 SqFt

912 Carole Summey DR, Dallas, NC 28034

Listed by Dayna Beekman of Lifestyle International Realty

4412 Trillium Fields DR, Charlotte, NC 28269
1/47

$360,000

$350,000

2.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,223 SqFt

4412 Trillium Fields DR, Charlotte, NC 28269

Listed by Josh Finigan of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

6133 Hidden Meadow LN, Charlotte, NC 28269
1/29

$395,000

$399,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,557 SqFt

6133 Hidden Meadow LN, Charlotte, NC 28269

Listed by Julie Swinger of Realty ONE Group Select

6328 Red Maple DR, Charlotte, NC 28277
1/47

$750,000

$785,000

4.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,206 SqFt

6328 Red Maple DR, Charlotte, NC 28277

Listed by Missy Barry of Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

106 Ari AVE, Troutman, NC 28166
1/19

$369,000

$369,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

106 Ari AVE, Troutman, NC 28166

Listed by Cathy Davidson of DR Horton Inc

280 37th ST SW, Hickory, NC 28602
1/20

$175,000

$179,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt

280 37th ST SW, Hickory, NC 28602

Listed by Hannah Curlee of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

4511 Hezekiah PL, Charlotte, NC 28215
1/24

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt

4511 Hezekiah PL, Charlotte, NC 28215

Listed by Dayna Beekman of Lifestyle International Realty

4331 Rolling Acres RD #8, Charlotte, NC 28213
1/29

$625,000

$640,000

2.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,491 SqFt

4331 Rolling Acres RD #8, Charlotte, NC 28213

Listed by Dayna Beekman of Lifestyle International Realty

1260 31st ST NE, Hickory, NC 28613
1/10

$274,000

$274,205

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

1260 31st ST NE, Hickory, NC 28613

Listed by Jimmy McClurg of Meritage Homes of the Carolinas

8901 Softwind DR, Charlotte, NC 28273
1/19

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt

8901 Softwind DR, Charlotte, NC 28273

Listed by Dayna Beekman of Lifestyle International Realty

2505 Booker AVE, Charlotte, NC 28216
1/6

$220,000

$199,000

10.6%
3 Beds1 Bath910 SqFt

2505 Booker AVE, Charlotte, NC 28216

Listed by Dayna Beekman of Lifestyle International Realty

7933 Rusty Plow CT, Charlotte, NC 28216
1/20

$358,000

$358,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,526 SqFt

7933 Rusty Plow CT, Charlotte, NC 28216

Listed by Kara Coll of Allen Tate Ballantyne

1671 Onyx RDG, Fort Mill, SC 29708
1/38

$350,000

$354,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt

1671 Onyx RDG, Fort Mill, SC 29708

Listed by Linda Hall of Century 21 First Choice

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
LIFESTYLE International Realty

Dayna Beekman, REALTOR

+1(704) 891-5555 daynasellshouses@gmail.com

License ID: NC 264989

1800 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC, 28205-5731, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
LIFESTYLE International Realty

Dayna Beekman, REALTOR

+1(704) 891-5555 daynasellshouses@gmail.com

License ID: NC 264989

1800 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC, 28205-5731, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
      Market Snapshot